Scopriamo insieme quali artisti si esibiranno questa settimana nel nostro Paese.

Lunedì 03 giugno
Wind Music Awards, Roma, Foro Italico
Bruce Springsteen, Milano, Stadio Meazza

Martedì 04 giugno
Diaframma, Sesto San Giovanni, Carroponte
Lindsey Stirling, Milano, Magazzini Generali

Mercoledì 05 giugno
Green Day, Roma, Ippodromo delle Capannelle
Nesli, Pavia, PalaRavizza
Nobraino, Savignano sul Rubicone, Sidro Club
Brusco, Bagnoli, Arenile Reload

Giovedì 06 giugno
Green Day, Casalecchio di Reno, Unipol Arena
Max Gazzé, Brescia, Arena Parco Castelli
Morgan, Pavia, Teatro Fraschini
Gianmaria Testa, Avigliana, Teatro Eugenio Fassino
Marina Rei, Avellino, Aspettando Giffoni
Marta sui Tubi, Terni, Anfiteatro Estate
Cristiano De André, Genova, Teatro Carlo Felice
Nobraino, Sesto San Giovanni, Carroponte

Venerdì 07 giugno
Jovanotti, Ancona, Stadio del Conero
Max Gazzé, Cento, Centro Commerciale Bennet White Park
Linea 77, MI AMI FESTIVAL Milano, Magnolia
Statuto, Cassano d’Adda, Centro Sportivo
Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti, Ancona, Stadio del Conero
Gem Boy, Cento, Centro Commerciale Bennet White Park
Nesli, Castiglione della Pescaia, Capannina Club
Paolo Fresu, Mandello del Lario, Teatro Fabrizio De André
Nobraino, Vittorio Veneto, Parco Dan
Il Cile, Ancona, Stadio del Conero
Banda Bassotti, Bologna, Estragon
Gabry Ponte, Cento, Centro Commerciale Bennet White Park

Sabato 08 giugno,
Iron Maiden, Megadeth, , SONISPHERE FESTIVAL Rho, Arena Concerti
Blue, Milano, Magazzini Generali
Nomadi, Corticella Teatro Tenda
Fabri Fibra, Taneto di Gattatico, Circo Arci Fuori Orario
Baustelle, Verona, Teatro Romano
Edoardo Bennato, Vicenza, Piazza dei Signori
Giuliano Palma & The BlueBeaters, Cento, Centro Commerciale Bennet White Park
Gianmaria Testa, Torino, Teatro della Resistenza
Paolo Benvegnù, Bologna, Vicolo Bolognetti 2
Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti, Bari, Teatro Kismet
Nesli, Alessandria, Centro Valmilana
Gigi D’Agostino, Cento, Centro Commerciale Bennet White Park
Ministri, Cesena, Rocca Malatestiana
Paolo Fresu, FASANO JAZZ, Teatro Kennedy
Pornoriviste, Brescia, C.S. Magazzino 47

Domenica 09 giugno
Vasco Rossi, Torino, Stadio Olimpico
Blue, Roma, Atlantico Live
Patty Pravo, MI AMI FESTIVAL Milano, Magnolia
Marina Rei, Genova, Lilith Festival
Paolo Benvegnù, Verona, Teatro Romani
Marta sui Tubi, Merate, Piazza Prinetti
Ron, Merate, Piazza Prinetti
Motel Connection, Taneto di Gattatico, Circolo Arci Fuori Orario
Blastema, Rio Saliceto, Riomania

Foto by InfoPhoto